Alien Carnage

Also known as: Halloween Harry (original/alternate release title)

Alien Carnage screenshot #1

Developers:
Interactive Binary Illusions,
SubZero Software

Publisher: Apogee Software


Download shareware of Alien Carnage 1,696 kB (1.66 MB)


Cheats

Full health and power: Pressing the B-I-G keys at the same time will give you full health and jetpack power.

The following cheats work on version 1.1 of the game or higher:

Ctrl-R-E-N: Gives you all weapons, and activates god mode for several seconds.
Alt-L: Level warp. After pressing, type the number of the episode (1-4), then the number of the level (1-5). Incorrect input will crash the game!
Alt = Change location within a level. Type coordinates after this code. Incorrect input will crash the game!


Screenshots

Alien Carnage screenshot #2Alien Carnage screenshot #3Alien Carnage screenshot #4Alien Carnage screenshot #5Alien Carnage screenshot #6

This game has 1358 views